Explore the diversity of roles and backgrounds within our alumni network.

Ana Sofia Aleman

Ana Sofía Alemán

Class of 2014
Picture of Russ Andrews

Russ Andrews

Class of 1994
Chris Bade

Chris Bade

Class of 1990
Isela Bahena

Isela Bahena

Class of 2004
Bruce Barlow

Bruce Barlow

Class of 1987
Mia Barnes

Mia Barnes

Class of 2010
Rico Beans

Rico Beans

Class of 2012
Corey Best

Corey Best

Class of 2013
Mo Bississo

Mo Bississo

Class of 2008
Daman Blakeney

Daman Blakeney

Class of 1998
Dave Bolin

Dave Bolin

Class of 2004
Devon Bostock

Devon Bostock

Class of 2012
Jay Butler

Jay Butler

Class of 2010
Marina Bykova

Marina Bykova

Class of 2004
Carlos Canino

Carlos Canino

Class of 2009
Cari Coats

Cari Coats

Class of 2003
John Connolly

John Connolly

Class of 1998
Kareem Cook

Kareem Cook

Class of 2000
Kraig Correll

Kraig Correll

Class of 2005
Gonzalo Costa

Gonzalo Costa

Class of 2001
William Crowder

William Crowder

Class of 1999
Faisal Darwazeh

Faisal Darwazeh

Class of 2010
Jeanine DaSilva

Jeanine DaSilva

Class of 1994
Melissa Dean

Melissa Dean

Class of 2004
Jorge Diaz

Jorge Diaz

Class of 2009
Jeannie Garner

Jeannie Garner

Class of 1984
John Gleiser

John Gleiser

Class of 1990
Sergey Glushakov

Sergey Glushakov

Class of 2011
Jason Goldberg

Jason Goldberg

Class of 2003
Laurie Gomer

Laurie Gomer

Class of 2013
Ayse Guclu Onur of Fuqua's Middle East Regional Advisory Board

Ayşe Güçlü Onur

Class of 2002
John Healey

John Healey

Class of 1992
Randy Hernandez

Randy Hernandez

Class of 2004
Jackie Hodge

Jacqueline Hodge

Class of 1990
Patrick Jordan

Patrick Jordan

Class of 2002
Rishi Kapoor

Rishi Kapoor

Class of 2001
Jim Karrh

Jim Karrh

Class of 1987
Brian Lange

Brian Lange

Class of 2005
Todd Mitchell

Tom Mitchell

Class of 2007
Picture of Carolyn Nohejl

Carolyn Nohejl

Class of 2010
Cary Nordan

Cary Nordan

Class of 2005
Rubens Ferreira Passos

Rubens Ferreira Passos

Class of 1999
Robert Paz

Robert Paz

Class of 2008
Zeb Portanova

Zeb Portanova

Class of 2011
Laurinda Rainey

Laurinda Rainey

Class of 2008
Ivan Ramil

Ivan Ramil

Class of 2015
Tonya Registre

Tonya Registre

Class of 2009
Tom Rogers

Tom Rogers

Class of 2005
Jonathan Rosenzweig

Jonathan Rosenzweig

Class of 1993
Andrew Rutter

Andrew Rutter

Class of 2007
Picture of Cara Sabin

Cara Sabin

Class of 1998
Hilka Schmitz

Hilka Schmitz

Class of 2003
Todd Schwarzinger

Todd Schwarzinger

Class of 2006
Squire Servance

Squire Servance

Class of 2007
Rina Shah

Rina Shah

Class of 2010
Naomi Shapiro

Naomi Shapiro

Class of 1992
Ahmad Sharaf

Ahmad Sharaf

Class of 2001
Marcus Shaw

Marcus Shaw

Class of 2005
Michael Sherman

Michael Sherman

Class of 2006
David Shick

David Shick

Class of 2000
Devinjit Singh

Devinjit Singh

Class of 1989
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Class of 2006
Jaime Sosa

Jaime Sosa

Class of 2006
Lee Sparkman

Charles (Lee) Sparkman

Class of 1980
Eugenio Staub

Eugenio Staub

Class of 1999
Michalis Stavrinides

Michalis Stavrinides

Class of 2002
Oris Stuart

Oris Stuart

Class of 1989
Sam Taggard

Sam Taggard

Class of 2009
Javed Tapia

Javed Tapia

Class of 1991
Namita Thapar

Namita Thapar

Class of 2001
Pramod Thota

Pramod Thota

Class of 2008
Olga Udovichenko

Olga Udovichenko

Class of 2010
Mike Wade

Mike Wade

Class of 2003
Jelena Wahler

Jelena Wahler

Class of 2002
Kira Wampler

Kira Wampler

Class of 2004
Paul Williams

Paul Williams

Class of 2010
Randy Zeno

Randy Zeno

Class of 1986
Michael Zhang

Michael Zhang

Class of 2002
Andrei Zuzin

Andrei Zuzin

Class of 2004