Explore the diversity of roles and backgrounds within our alumni network.

Sheikh Mohamed Al Thani

Class of 2010

Ana Sofía Alemán

Class of 2014
Russ Andrews

Russ Andrews

Class of 1994
Chris Bade

Chris Bade

Class of 1990
Isela Bahena

Isela Bahena

Class of 2004
David Baker

David Baker

Class of 1990
Bruce Barlow

Bruce Barlow

Class of 1987
Mia Barnes

Mia Barnes

Class of 2010
Rico Beans

Rico Beans

Class of 2012

Karan Bedi

Class of 2014
Corey Best

Corey Best

Class of 2013
Mo Bississo

Mo Bississo

Class of 2008
Daman Blakeney

Daman Blakeney

Class of 1998
Christina Blanco

Christina Blanco

Class of 2003
Dave Bolin

Dave Bolin

Class of 2004

Devon Bostock

Class of 2012
Leigh Ann

Leigh Ann Bruhn

Class of 2001
Jay Butler

Jay Butler

Class of 2010
Marina Bykova

Marina Bykova

Class of 2004

Patrick Cai

Class of 2005
Carlos Canino

Carlos Canino

Class of 2009

Jonathan Chou

Class of 1999
Cari Coats

Cari Coats

Class of 2003
Blaise Coleman

Blaise Coleman

Class of 2008
John Connolly

John Connolly

Class of 1998
Kareem Cook

Kareem Cook

Class of 2000
KC Copeland

KC Copeland

Class of 2006
Kraig Correll

Kraig Correll

Class of 2005
Gonzalo Costa

Gonzalo Costa

Class of 2001
Todd Creech

Todd Creech

Class of 2003
William Crowder

William Crowder

Class of 1999
Faisal Darwazeh

Faisal Darwazeh

Class of 2010
Jeanine DaSilva

Jeanine DaSilva

Class of 1994

Jose Augusto de Carvalho

Class of 1994
Melissa Dean

Melissa Dean

Class of 2004
Jorge Diaz

Jorge Diaz

Class of 2009
Edua Dickerson

Edua Dickerson

Class of 2014

Rebecca Fish

Class of 2000

Mitch Foreman

Class of 1991

Thomas Foussé

Class of 1994
Jeannie Garner

Jeannie Garner

Class of 1984
Larry Gladstone

Larry Gladstone

Class of 1994
John Gleiser

John Gleiser

Class of 1990
Sergey Glushakov

Sergey Glushakov

Class of 2011
Jason Goldberg

Jason Goldberg

Class of 2003
Laurie Gomer

Laurie Gomer

Class of 2013

Giancarlo Greco

Class of 1998

Briand Greer

Class of 1991
Don Grigg

Don Grigg

Class of 1990
Ayse Guclu Onur of Fuqua's Middle East Regional Advisory Board

Ayşe Güçlü Onur

Class of 2002

Renee Hartman

Class of 2005
John Healey

John Healey

Class of 1992
Randy Hernandez

Randy Hernandez

Class of 2004
Joe Hines

Joe Hines

Class of 2003
Jackie Hodge

Jacqueline Hodge

Class of 1990
Patrick Jordan

Patrick Jordan

Class of 2002
Rishi Kapoor

Rishi Kapoor

Class of 2001

Oleg Karpushin

Class of 2013
Jim Karrh

Jim Karrh

Class of 1987
Zack Kollias

Zack A. Kollias

Class of 1993

Konstantin Lagutin

Class of 2003
Brian Lange

Brian Lange

Class of 2005

Will Latta

Class of 2002
Garrett Laughlin

Garrett Laughlin

Class of 2013

Jeffrey Li

Class of 2004

Joyce Ma

Class of 2001

Diego Majdalani

Class of 1999
Maggie Miller

Maggie Miller

Class of 1994

Patricia Miron

Class of 1996
Todd Mitchell

Tom Mitchell

Class of 2007

Diana Moldavsky

Class of 2010

Julian Muñoz Illanes

Class of 2003
Carolyn Noheji

Carolyn Nohejl

Class of 2010
Cary Nordan

Cary Nordan

Class of 2005

Radhika Palany

Class of 2009
Rubens Ferreira Passos

Rubens Ferreira Passos

Class of 1999
Robert Paz

Robert Paz

Class of 2008
Wendy Perrow

Wendy Perrow

Class of 2004
Zeb Portanova

Zeb Portanova

Class of 2011
Laurinda Rainey

Laurinda Rainey

Class of 2008
Ivan Ramil

Ivan Ramil

Class of 2015
Beverly Redler

Beverly Redler

Class of 1990
Tonya Registre

Tonya Registre

Class of 2009
Charlie Riceman

Charlie Riceman

Class of 1995
Cara Robinson

Cara Robinson

Class of 1998
Tom Rogers

Tom Rogers

Class of 2005
Jonathan Rosenzweig

Jonathan Rosenzweig

Class of 1993
Andrew Rutter

Andrew Rutter

Class of 2007
Kevin Schelenski

Kevin Schelenski

Class of 2009
Hilka Schmitz

Hilka Schmitz

Class of 2003
Rob Schrepfer

Rob Schrepfer

Class of 2003
Todd Schwarzinger

Todd Schwarzinger

Class of 2006

Maria Cristina Sebastian

Class of 1996

Dmitri Sedov

Class of 2001
Squire Servance

Squire Servance

Class of 2007
Rina Shah

Rina Shah

Class of 2010

Jiong Shao

Class of 2000
Naomi Shapiro

Naomi Shapiro

Class of 1992
Ahmad Sharaf

Ahmad Sharaf

Class of 2001
Marcus Shaw

Marcus Shaw

Class of 2005
Michael Sherman

Michael Sherman

Class of 2006

Sanjith Shetty

Class of 1995

Yi Shi

Class of 1999
David Shick

David Shick

Class of 2000
Devinjit Singh

Devinjit Singh

Class of 1989

Malvinder Singh

Class of 1998

Shivinder Singh

Class of 2000

Vikrampati Singhania

Class of 1991
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Class of 2006
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Class of 1992
Jaime Sosa

Jaime Sosa

Class of 2006
Lee Sparkman

Charles (Lee) Sparkman

Class of 1980
Michalis Stavrinides

Michalis Stavrinides

Class of 2002
Oris Stuart

Oris Stuart

Class of 1989

James Sullivan

Class of 1998

Jonathan Sutter

Class of 2003
Sam Taggard

Sam Taggard

Class of 2009

Bharat Tandon

Class of 1986

Evgeniy Terekhov

Class of 2006
Namita Thapar

Namita Thapar

Class of 2001

Lee‐Han Tjioe

Class of 1992
Olga Udovichenko

Olga Udovichenko

Class of 2010

Pakpoom Vallisuta

Class of 1998

Edith Varhelyi

Class of 2002
Mike Wade

Mike Wade

Class of 2003
Jelena Wahler

Jelena Wahler

Class of 2002
Kira Wampler

Kira Wampler

Class of 2004

James H. Wang

Class of 1994
Ou Wang

Ou Wang

Class of 1998
Anne Ward

Anne Ward

Class of 2004

Rick Watson

Class of 1980
Wendy Webster

Wendy Webster

Class of 2004

Peter Weiss

Class of 1982

Mauricio Wiesner

Class of 1998
Paul Williams

Paul Williams

Class of 2010

Joe Wu

Class of 2004
Randy Zeno

Randy Zeno

Class of 1986
Michael Zhang

Michael Zhang

Class of 2002
Tom Zhu

Tom Zhu

Class of 2012
Andrei Zuzin

Andrei Zuzin

Class of 2004